Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Dogs India

wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)
wb01365_.gif (377 bytes)

 

 

 

Top 9  GSDs 2004 - Males

 SEIGER 2004

 VA 1  Larus von Batu

Oskar Herzing, D-Höchstadt

Seiger_larus.jpg (7586 bytes)

 

 

VA 2 Hill vom Farbenspiel

Hiroshi Yamauchi, JP-Kanagawa-ken

Seiger_hill.jpg (7552 bytes)

  

                 VA 3 Erasmus van Noort

Edzard Müller, D-Moormerland

 

Seiger_erasmus.jpg (5656 bytes)

  

VA 4 Orbit vom Hühnegrab

Dirk Scheerer, D-Geisig

 

 

VA 5 Quirin v. Hochmoor

Petra Lumpe, D-Lahr

 

 

VA 6 Quantum von Arminius

Peter Send, D-Viernheim

Seiger_quantum.jpg (4867 bytes)

 

 VA 7 Ando vom Altenberger Land

Norbert Schleuter, D-Altenberge

Seiger_ando.jpg (6643 bytes)

 

 VA 8 Ghandi von Arlett

Maria-Charlotte van Dorssen, NL-Leidschendam

  

VA 9 Pakros d' Ulmental

Gabriele Francioni, I-Montecatini Terme

 

       

 For detailed results please click on this link:

http://www.schaeferhunde.de/06_veranstaltungen/BSZ04/PDF/HUNDE.pdf

(You will need Adobe Acrobat Viewer to view this file)

  

Top 11  GSDs 2004 - Bitches

SEIGERIN 2004

 VA 1 Kamilla vom Römerland

Ambrogio Verpelli, I-Cernusco Lombardone (CO)

 

VA 2 Tabata du Val D'Anzin

Eric Trentenaere, F-Fontenay St. Pere

  

VA 3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land

Dirk Wortmann, D-Lotte

 

VA 4 Cristal della Valle dei Rovi

Hans-Dieter Wüst, D-Lorsch

 

 

 No picture currently available !

  

VA 5 Larissa vom Fichtenschlag

Marco Oßmann, D-Weißenbrunn

  

VA 6 Nanda vom Wildsteiger Land

Martin Göbl, D-Wildsteig

 

VA 7 Shalome von Oasis

Dr. Alfons Roerkohl, D-Castrop-Rauxel

Seigerin_shalome.jpg (5972 bytes)

 

 VA 8 Germany vom Bierstadter Hof

Rüdiger Mai, D-Wiesbaden

 

VA 9 Oprah di Fossombrone

Jürgen Manser, D-Wiesloch

  

VA 10 Olivia vom Abendland

Frank Goldlust, D-Berlin

  

VA 11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen

Konrad Sigmund, D-Neckargerach